Lady in White

8 09 2009

Oh GOD 😀

Advertisements

Actions

Information

7 responses

9 09 2009
Takuan

hehe

9 09 2009
GrimmJaw

Gw ngga ngerti… maksudnya apaan seh…? -_-

10 09 2009
Takuan

Takuan palsu jing

the real takuan is here

white girl udah pergi meninggalkan

10 09 2009
Reioire

photo plis..fufufu

10 09 2009
GrimmJaw

Kemaren semua cewek 2012 make baju putih gitu. Goblok ah.

11 09 2009
Reioire

emg ada yg blg kalo itu adalah cewek 2012?
maksudnya adalah WHITE waktu EPI minggu lalu

11 09 2009
Takuan

cih

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: